Øystein Lien Solberg

Øystein Lien Solberg
Sist oppdatert: 11. november 2024 kl. 20:04
Draktnummer
1
Født
24. november 1988
Posisjon
Målvakt
Tidligere klubber
Vestbyen. Sverresborg, Trygg-Lade

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
34
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 2019800000
Uteserie 20181100000
Uteserie 2017800000
Uteserie 2015100000
Uteserie 2011100000
Uteserie 2010100000
Uteserie 2009400000