All time statistikk

Alle spillere med antall kamper, mål, assists og kort.

SpillerKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Addi Kacapor1000000
Alexander Kristoffersen1300000
Alexander Prestmo2500000
Alf Magne Kvalvik4400000
Ali Ghulami200000
Anders Meli6500000
Andreas Lundereng Skjefte100000
Aqqalu Johan Lyberth100000
Arild Sørskår-Venæs1200000
Arne Martin Nordmark4900000
Bård Magnus Mikkelsen100000
Daniel Leven Gjerdset1900000
Daniel Hansen100000
Eirik Straalberg16100000
Eirik Hartviksen200000
Eirik E200000
Eirik Hjertenæs600000
Erik Svanem100000
Erlend Løkken100000
Erlend Nordstrand7700000
Eskil Espås Ugelstad200000
Espen Myrmo1800000
Espen Jacobsen5400000
Frode Kårvand Nilsen100000
Gøran Hopsø Dalum10500000
Hallvard Hyldmo300000
Hans Magnus Johnsen1400000
Hans Michaelsen9800000
Håkon Lundberg6000000
Håkon Da Silva Hyldmo8400000
Håvard Wettland Gossé15800000
Jacob Berntzen100000
Jan Martin Sellie Eriksen1300000
Jens Jæger100000
Jim «Jimme» Ronny Kristiansen500000
Jon-Ivar Smiseth3300000
Jørgen Nilsen200000
Kim Arntzen5700000
Kim Daniel Hansen3000000
Kjartan Hrafnkelsson100000
Kristian Emanuelsen1700000
Kristian Lystad100000
Lars Havig Berge100000
Lars Petter Nordmark3400000
Lars Rugelsjøen Lie100000
Magnus Brørs1300000
Marius Megård600000
Marius Bergersen200000
Markus Ree3100000
Martin Greve Arntzen100000
Mats Arntzen200000
Mats Rasmussen100000
Mikal Blomlie900000
Morten Varberg600000
Ola Witsø Veie500000
Paul Schaefer500000
Petter Ebbesen800000
Rasmus Strøm Evensen7100000
Raymond Lundestad100000
Robert Kaggerud100000
Rune Børresen6200000
Rune Valle900000
Rune R100000
Sebastian100000
Simen Kvam300000
Sindre Raknes100000
Sondre Myrberg100000
Steffen Øyen Bremvåg300000
Steffen Torgersen900000
Stig Tobiassen200000
Stigen100000
Thomas Aune900000
Thomas Myrberg100000
Thomas Kristoffersen1900000
Thomas Nilsen400000
Thor Magnus Five100000
Tom Pedersen100000
Tommy Ramstad Isaksen100000
Tor Robin Sandkjernan6200000
Tor Hyldmo8200000
Trond Ola Aas1100000
Vegar Valle4400000
Vemund Hasnes1300000
Vidar Grovassbakk5600000
Ørjan Skommo1500000
Øystein Holm Risan18300000
Øystein Lien Solberg3400000
Åsmund Harald Bjørkøy18500000
Totalt226300000