Hans Michaelsen

Hans Michaelsen
Sist oppdatert: 11. november 2024 kl. 20:11
Født
18. mars 1982
Posisjon
Forsvar og midtbane

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
98
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 2026200000
Uteserie 2025800000
Uteserie 2024800000
Uteserie 20231000000
Uteserie 2022800000
Uteserie 2021600000
Uteserie 2019800000
Uteserie 20181000000
Uteserie 2017800000
Uteserie 2014600000
Uteserie 20131100000
Uteserie 20121100000
Uteserie 2011200000