Rune Børresen

Rune Børresen
Sist oppdatert: 11. november 2024 kl. 20:05
Draktnummer
9
Draktnavn
Børresen
Posisjon
Back og midtbane

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
62
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 2019500000
Uteserie 2018900000
Uteserie 2017800000
Uteserie 20161000000
Uteserie 2015100000
Uteserie 20141000000
Uteserie 20131000000
Uteserie 2012900000