Anders Meli

Anders Meli
Sist oppdatert: 11. november 2024 kl. 20:20
Født
1. mars 1986
Posisjon
Back
Tidligere klubber
Strindheim
Beste kampbartminne
Å dra på seg den svarte og røde drakta første gang.

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
65
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 2023900000
Uteserie 2022700000
Uteserie 2021400000
Uteserie 2019400000
Uteserie 2018900000
Uteserie 2017400000
Uteserie 2016600000
Uteserie 2015800000
Uteserie 20141000000
Uteserie 2013200000
Uteserie 2011100000
Uteserie 2006100000