Vidar Grovassbakk

Vidar Grovassbakk
Sist oppdatert: 17. november 2024 kl. 20:39
Posisjon
Målvakt

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
56
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 20261100000
Uteserie 20251200000
Uteserie 20241000000
Uteserie 20231100000
Uteserie 2022700000
Uteserie 2019100000
Uteserie 2017100000
Uteserie 2016100000
Uteserie 2015200000