Tor Hyldmo

Tor Hyldmo
Sist oppdatert: 24. mai 2018 kl. 08:48
Draktnummer
3089
Draktnavn
DonP
Født
28. mai 1956
Posisjon
Målvakt
Tidligere klubber
Vestbyen, Bærum idrettslag og Bærums verk

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
82
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 2016900000
Uteserie 2015700000
Uteserie 20141000000
Uteserie 2013900000
Uteserie 2012600000
Uteserie 2011900000
Uteserie 20101100000
Uteserie 2009300000
Uteserie 2008900000
Uteserie 2007900000