Vegar Valle

Vegar Valle
Sist oppdatert: 23. februar 2017 kl. 17:29
Draktnummer
9
Draktnavn
Spazio
Født
1. mars 1986
Posisjon
Spiss
Tidligere klubber
Sverresborg
Beste kampbartminne
Å banke inn sju mål mot Døves IL.

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
44
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 2012300000
Uteserie 2008900000
Uteserie 20071000000
Uteserie 2006700000
Uteserie 20051300000
Uteserie 2004200000