Åsmund Harald Bjørkøy

Åsmund Harald Bjørkøy
Sist oppdatert: 11. november 2024 kl. 20:09
Draktnummer
19
Draktnavn
Bjørkøy
Født
21. mars 1985
Posisjon
Midtbane og spiss
Tidligere klubber
Byneset/Leinstrand

Siste 5 kamper

Statistikk

Kamper
185
Mål
0
Assists
0

Statistikk per turnering

TurneringKamperMålSelvmålAssistsGule kortRøde kort
Uteserie 20261100000
Uteserie 20251100000
Uteserie 20241000000
Uteserie 20231000000
Uteserie 2022500000
Uteserie 2021600000
Uteserie 2019700000
Uteserie 20181200000
Uteserie 2017800000
Uteserie 20161000000
Uteserie 20151100000
Uteserie 20141100000
Uteserie 20131100000
Uteserie 20121200000
Uteserie 20111200000
Uteserie 20101100000
Uteserie 20091100000
Uteserie 2008800000
Uteserie 2006400000
Uteserie 2005400000